100 км "Белое море" 28 апреля 2019 года

Типы веломероприятий: Бревет

Результаты марафона:

Статистика
время медаль Накат за год Место в рейтинге Общий накат
Андреев Евгений 04:50   100 9 2200
Бахтин Михаил 05:48   100 9 200
Бахтина Вера 05:29   100 9 200
Башуров Дмитрий 03:58   200 1 600
Волков Алексей 04:30   100 9 27740
Голенищев Алексей 05:07   100 9 2600
Гурьев Олег 05:18   100 9 2100
Гусев Денис 05:50   100 9 5800
Данилов Сергей 05:59   100 9 100
Дьяков Владимир 05:20   100 9 6000
Заборский Антон 03:41   100 9 600
Звездин Дмитрий 04:39   100 9 1100
Ижмяков Евгений 05:10   100 9 200
Казаков Сергей 05:13   100 9 5900
Казакова Екатерина 05:13   100 9 3400
Карсаков Алексей 06:00   100 9 300
Клементьев Игорь 03:33   100 9 900
Ковальчук Евгений 05:59   100 9 100
Кондаков Дмитрий 04:39   100 9 300
Корельский Алексей 06:00   100 9 100
Красин Дмитрий 03:47   100 9 1800
Кротов Вячеслав 05:05   100 9 800
Кузьмин Александр 06:00   100 9 100
Кукин Евгений 04:11   100 9 200
Леонов Илья 06:00   100 9 300
Лодыгин Фёдор 04:55   200 1 500
Ломунов Алексей 06:00   100 9 100
Ломунов Иван 06:00   100 9 100
Мамонов Олег 05:07   100 9 200
Мамонтов Олег 05:07   100 9 300
Маслов Юрий 05:10   100 9 200
Масько Евгений 03:33   100 9 1200
Машанов Игорь 05:45   100 9 1300
Мигунов Юрий 04:39   100 9 1600
Мочалова Марина 06:00   100 9 500
Негодяев Антон 05:07   100 9 6900
Новиков Кирилл 04:30   200 1 200
Осипов Михаил 05:10   100 9 7500
Первушина Татьяна 05:35   100 9 500
Петрушов Иван 03:50   100 9 8200
Плешков Дмитрий 05:55   100 9 700
Покусаев Митя 05:05   100 9 300
Полиектов Валерий 05:12   100 9 400
Полозов Антон 04:14   100 9 500
Пономарева Ирина 05:50   100 9 200
Попов Роман 05:59   100 9 200
Прудников Василий 03:57   100 9 1600
Пырин Василий 05:08   100 9 1600
Савченко Павел 05:00   100 9 100
Свечников Александр 04:34   100 9 2500
Сергиенко Юлия 06:24   100 9 100
Слотин Алексей 05:15   100 9 500
Соловьёв Никита 05:00   100 9 100
Стахеев Николай 04:48   100 9 1600
Судаков Александр 05:15   100 9 400
Суслонов Александр 05:44   100 9 100
Тафий Сергей 04:30   200 1 4500
Телюкин Павел 06:00   100 9 400
Теплякова Анна 05:50   100 9 1300
Туркина Вероника 05:50   100 9 400
Федотов Евгений 04:39   200 1 2300
Фомченков Роман 06:00   200 1 15000
Фролов Даниил 04:39   200 1 400
Хилов Алексей 06:00   100 9 100
Цыкарев Николай 05:38   200 1 2200
Шутов Александр 06:00   100 9 100
Якушкин Алексей 06:00   100 9 600

Результаты марафона: